to have highly satisfied customers...
to treat all individuals with respect...
to provide an environment that supports
innovation and risk...

Quarter 2 Perfect Attendance for Ellicottville CTE

Animal Science –.Kaleb France, Pioneer; Skyler Greene, Pioneer; Tiffany Hoch, Randolph; Hannah Lund, Pioneer; Julie Mattson, Randolph; Logan Tabak, Big Picture/Ellicottville; Sierra Wilber, Ellicottville.

Automotive Technology – Dylan Jimerson, Salamanca; Zephran Pennington, Randolph; Lucas Wesley, Franklinville.

Carpentry & Construction Trades – Caleb Bentson, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Hunter Bishop, Ellicottville; Brandon Blackmon, West Valley; Jeremiah Foster, Salamanca; Tyler Reynolds, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Ian Smith, Pioneer; Adam Zeafla, Cattaraugus-Little Valley.

Collision Repair Technology – Damion Ly, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Brett Mapes, Franklinville.

Cosmetology – Taylor Balcom, Franklinville; Tiffany Phillips, Pioneer.

Criminal Justice – Seth Bocharski, Salamanca; Marshall Feltz, Pioneer; Jason Fisher, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Cheyanne Folts, West Valley; Derek Fox, Franklinville; Kara Kraft, Franklinville; Tiger London, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Adam Moran, Pioneer; Sam Myhre, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Jason Oberer, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Lillian Shanley, West Valley.

Culinary Arts – Reno Kelley, Adult; Jerica Sherlock, Salamanca.

Early Childhood – Rochelle Bish, Salamanca; Grace Gasper, Pioneer; Shae Johnson, Franklinville; Jenna Langley, Pioneer; Kaejynn Wagner, Pioneer.

Early Entry CTE – Raeanne Dayton, Pioneer.

Heavy Equipment Operations – Michael Boberg, West Valley; Adam Gassman, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Cody Hyman, Franklinville; Samuel Klahn, West Valley; Camryn Phinney, West Valley.

Media Communications Technology – Michael Briggs, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Sierra Mazurczyk, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Nathan McManus, Franklinville; Jaeden Raczka, Franklinville.

Medical Assisting – Kyla Brown, Pioneer; Emily Lindquist, Randolph; Kaitlynn Magee, Franklinville; Delaney Neuman, West Valley; Bailey Perkins, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Ashlee Ruiz, Ellicottville; MacKenzie Ryan, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Sarah Sawicki, Salamanca; Lauren Stoltz, Salamanca; Ariah Tocha, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Kyla Wainwright, Pioneer.

Natural Resources – Garon Domes, Springville G.I.; Delain Geist, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Corey Meyer, Springville G.I.; Edward Thiel, West Valley.

Power Equipment Technology – Roberto Alvarez, West Valley; Zachary Ginnery, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Dylon Newland, Pioneer; Brian Reed, West Valley; Collin Rounsville, Allegany/Limestone.

Welding/Metal Fabrication – Lillian Bartholomew, Franklinville; Paul Crouch, Big Picture/West Valley; Jacob Harris, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Jason Maul, Pioneer; Bryan Nomes, Randolph; Bryce Taylor, Salamanca.